TC:2015-16 TC:2016-17 TC 2017-18 TC 2018-19

Transfer Certificate (From 01-04-2018 to As on)

 

SN

TC Number

Name of Student

Father's Name

Date Of Issue

Remark

1

236668

YASHWANT SHIVANAND KALLAKUTGAR

SHIVANAND

02/04/2018

PASSED CLASS II

2

236669

ADARSH SHIVANAND KALLAKUTGAR

SHIVANAND M. K

02/04/2018

PASSED CLASS III

3

236670

BHANU JANGID

BHAGVAN SAHAY SHARMA

02/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

4

236671

DEEKSHA JANGID

BHAGVAN SAHAY SHARMA

02/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VI

5

236672

SHWETA SAPKAL

SAPKAL S.B

03/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

6

236673

SURAJ SINGH SAPKAL

SAPKAL S.B

03/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VII

7

236674

GOJIYANEESHA BEN

GOJIYAPARBAT BHAI

03/04/2018

PASSED CLASS II

8

236663

YADU KRISHNA

RAGHUNANDHAN V

28/03/2018

PASSED CLASS II

9

236675

REVATHY NAIR

RAGHUNADHAN V

04/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

10

236678

SAKSHI SAPKAL

SAPKAL S. B

27/03/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

11

236676

NOORJAHAN KHATUN

MD AFTER HUSSAIN

04/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

12

236677

RIHAN HUSSAIN

MD AFTER HUSSAIN

04/04/2018

PASSED CLASS I

13

236679

HARSHITH A

ANNA DURAI A

05/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

14

236680

VEDIKA

VISHNU MALVE

05/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

15

236681

GANESH VISHNU MALVE

VISHNU PUNDILIK

05/04/2018

PASSED CLASS II

16

236682

MUSKAN KHANDE

SANJAY KUMAR

05/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

17

236683

DEEPAK KUMAR

MEGHRAJ SINGH

07/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

18

236684

ROBITA SAHANI

ARJUN SAHANI

07/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VIII IN 2014

19

236685

ALIVA GOLDAR

APURBA KUMAR GOLDAR

13/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VII

20

236686

RUDRA

MOREY K.D.

13/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

21

236687

PRATHAMESH MOREY

KAILAS D. MOREY

13/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

22

236688

CHINTADA JOSHNA

NARESH KUMAR CHINTADA

19/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

23

236689

SAILAB GUPTA

MANJUL GUPTA

23/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

24

236690

ABHISHEK KUMAR

AMRISH KUMAR

23/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IX

25

236691

RITIK KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VII

26

236692

RAJAT KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VIII

27

236693

JAYANTH A

AMASE GOWDA H

24/04/2018

28

236694

PRAGATI POPAT MALI

POPAT MALI

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VIII

29

236695

PRIYA POPAT MALI

POPAT MALI

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

30

236696

PRIYANSHU BHATT

SURESH KUMAR BHATT

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

31

236697

LAKSHITA BHATT

SURESH KUMAR BHATT

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

32

236698

AKASHI THAKUR

RAJ KUMAR

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS II

33

236699

ADITYA THAKUR

RAJ KUMAR

24/04/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

34

236700

AMAN KAUSHIK

SUNIL DUTT

25/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VII

35

236701

PRATIK SHARMA

SUNIL DUTT

25/04/2018

PASSED CLASS XI

36

236702

SNEHA SHARMA

SUNIL DUTT

25/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VIII

37

236703

SUNKARI SUDHISH

S. SAMMAIAH

25/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VI

38

236704

KRUTI

MAKWANA JAYESHKUMAR SHANABHAI

25/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

39

236705

KARMRAJSINH

CHAVADA RANVIRSINH BHUPATSINH

25/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

40

236706

AKASH KUMAR

PRABHU NATH JAISWAL

25/04/2018

PASSED CLASS II

41

236707

CHAVADA KARMRAJSINH

CHAVADA RANVIRSINH BHUPATSINH

26/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

42

236708

OM KANASKAR

KANASKAR T. D.

27/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

43

236709

NANDANA SHIBU

G. SHIBU

27/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

44

236710

DIVYESH

PARBATBHAI DHANABHAI AMBALIYA

01/05/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

45

236711

SHIVAM T. KANASKAR

KANASKAR T. D.

27/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS I(Fresh admission)

46

236712

Y. VAISHNEVI

Y. SRINIVASULU

28/04/2018

PASSED CLASS V

47

236713

RASHMI TAUNGRIA

SHRIKRISHAN

28/04/2018

PASSED CLASS III

48

236714

AMBALIYA PRIYA BEN

AMBALIYA PARBAT D.

28/04/2018

STUDYING IN CLASS III(Fresh admission)

49

236715

Y. PRIYA

Y. SRINIVASULU

28/04/2018

PASSED CLASS III

50

236716

SOLANKI KULDEEP SINH

SOLANKI BAHADUR SINH

03/05/2018

PASSED CLASS IV

51

236717

SOLANKI YUVRAJ SINH

SOLANKI BAHADUR SINH

03/05/2018

PASSED CLASS VI

52

246502

DHARMENDRA

RAJPAL

26/04/2018

PASSED CLASS VIII

53 236718 BHAGIRATH UMMEDA RAM 08/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VI
54 236719 PUSHPENDRA UMMEDA RAM 08/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS III
55 236720 VISHAL ANOP LAL 08/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VI
56 236721 KISAN KISHOR KRISHNA DEO KISHOR 08/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS III
57 236722 PUSHPENDRA DEO KISHOR KRISHNA DEO KISHOR 08/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS V
58 236723 SUMIT KUMAR DARSHAN LAL 09/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VI
59 236724 M N KIRAN JOY LNK MARKAS SEIKH 10/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VI
60 236725 SOURAV KUMAR SINGH M K SINGH 10/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VII
61 236726 FIZA HAKKI BUTUBUDIN HAKKI 10/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS II
62 236727 MOUNISHA TUDU MAHA TUDU 10/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS XII
63 236728 JAIDEEP NAYAK SANTOSH NAYAK 10/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS II
64 236729 K ROMIO K MANOJAN 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS IX
65 236730 VAYIGA MANOJ K K MANOJAN 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VI
66 236731 SHUBHAM YADAV UDAY NARAYAN PRASAD YADAV 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VII
67 236732 PIYUSH MISHRA C S MISHRA 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VII
68 236733 ROSHAN SINGHA RAJEN SINGHA 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS X
69 236734 SHIKHA KUMARI UDAY NARAYAN PRASAD YADAV 11/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS X
70 236735 NANDINI SHARMA PARVESH KUMAR 14/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
71 236736 SAKSHI SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH 14/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS IX
72 236737 NIKIL VERMA SANTOSH KUMAR 14/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VII
73 236738 NIKITA VERMA SANTOSH KUMAR 16/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
74 236739 SHIVANGI JAISWAL PRABHU NATH JAISWAL 17/05/2018 STUDYING IN CLASS V